BALANCE SHEET


NINE MONTHS ACCOUNT DATED 30 SEPT 2018  
   
  N’000
Cash and Balances 275609603
Total Assets 1554928244
Total Liability 1333312766
Total Equity 221615478
Debts and borrowings 112664583
Outstanding shares 23160388968





 
Copyright @ 2010-2019 Easykobo.com by Naija infotech & solar energy ltd. All rights reserved